ROSEBANK UNITED - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
04/05/2024 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
4-1 |
|
Rhu Colts |
+16 |
|
GCO - Championship |
20/04/2024 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
6-2 |
|
Burnhill |
+10 |
|
GCO - Championship |
30/03/2024 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
5-1 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy |
+19 |
|
GCO - Championship |
23/03/2024 |
|
Burnhill |
|
0-7 |
|
Rosebank United |
+45 |
|
GCO - Championship |
09/03/2024 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-4 |
|
Glasgow Ansar |
-14 |
|
GCO - Championship |
24/02/2024 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy |
|
2-5 |
|
Rosebank United |
+28 |
|
GCO - Championship |
17/02/2024 |
|
Woodbank |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
-6 |
|
GCO - Championship |
10/02/2024 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
5-2 |
|
Glasgow Medics |
+24 |
|
GCO - Championship |
03/02/2024 |
|
Rhu Colts |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
+1 |
|
GCO - Championship |
27/01/2024 |
|
Clydebank Red Star |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
+7 |
|
GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup |
13/01/2024 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-1 |
|
Woodbank |
-4 |
|
GCO - Championship |
09/12/2023 |
|
Glasgow Ansar |
|
4-1 |
|
Rosebank United |
-16 |
|
GCO - Championship |
11/11/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-6 |
|
Lomond |
-7 |
|
GCO - Championship |
04/11/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-2 |
|
Greater Glasgow |
-15 |
|
GCO - Championship |
28/10/2023 |
|
Cathcart |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
-3 |
|
GCO - Championship |
21/10/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-1 |
|
Burnhill |
-2 |
|
GCO - Championship |
14/10/2023 |
|
Glasgow Medics |
|
2-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
+8 |
|
GCO - Championship |
07/10/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
4-3 |
|
Tantallon Victoria |
+1 |
|
GCO - Championship |
30/09/2023 |
|
River Nevis |
|
2-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
+11 |
|
GCO - Championship |
23/09/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
4-2 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy |
+12 |
|
GCO - Championship |
16/09/2023 |
|
Croftpark |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosebank United |
-10 |
|
GCO - Championship |
09/09/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-7 |
|
Nethercraigs |
-14 |
|
GCO - Championship |
02/09/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-4 |
|
Clydebank Red Star |
-16 |
|
GCO - Championship |
26/08/2023 |
|
Glasgow Ansar |
|
0-7 |
|
Rosebank United |
+57 |
|
GCO - Championship |
23/08/2023 |
|
Woodbank |
|
2-4 |
|
Rosebank United |
+17 |
|
GCO - Championship |
19/08/2023 |
|
Clydebank Red Star |
|
6-4 |
|
Rosebank United |
+3 |
|
GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup |
16/08/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-7 |
|
DTI |
-33 |
|
GCO - Championship |
12/08/2023 |
|
Busby SM |
|
2-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
+9 |
|
GCO - Championship |
09/08/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
3-3 |
|
King's Park United |
+7 |
|
GCO - Championship |
05/08/2023 |
|
Rhu Colts |
|
3-5 |
|
Rosebank United |
+24 |
|
GCO - Championship |
06/05/2023 |
|
Rhu Colts |
|
1-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
+15 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
03/05/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-6 |
|
Clydebank SM |
-2 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
29/04/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-7 |
|
Lomond |
-17 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
26/04/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-1 |
|
Glasgow Ansar |
+11 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
18/04/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
3-4 |
|
Cathcart |
+2 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
15/04/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-5 |
|
Dumbarton Amateurs |
-5 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
11/04/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-3 |
|
River Nevis |
-8 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
07/04/2023 |
|
Nethercraigs |
|
4-0 |
|
Rosebank United |
-3 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
01/04/2023 |
|
Bishopton |
|
2-4 |
|
Rosebank United |
+33 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
25/03/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
3-1 |
|
Greater Glasgow |
+20 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
18/03/2023 |
|
Croftpark |
|
6-4 |
|
Rosebank United |
-5 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
04/03/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-4 |
|
DTI |
-4 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
25/02/2023 |
|
Nethercraigs |
|
6-0 |
|
Rosebank United |
-4 |
|
GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup |
18/02/2023 |
|
Rhu Colts |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
-4 |
|
GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup |
11/02/2023 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy |
|
6-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
-22 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
04/02/2023 |
|
Cathcart |
|
5-0 |
|
Rosebank United |
-11 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
28/01/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
8-0 |
|
AC Milanda |
+16 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
14/01/2023 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-5 |
|
Tantallon Victoria |
-7 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
07/01/2023 |
|
Clydebank SM |
|
9-0 |
|
Rosebank United |
-3 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
03/12/2022 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-2 |
|
Nethercraigs |
+9 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
26/11/2022 |
|
Greater Glasgow |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosebank United |
-2 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
19/11/2022 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
0-4 |
|
Bishopton |
-14 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
12/11/2022 |
|
Lomond |
|
1-1 |
|
Rosebank United |
+9 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
05/11/2022 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-3 |
|
Croftpark |
-8 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
29/10/2022 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-3 |
|
Glasgow Ansar |
-1 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
22/10/2022 |
|
Tantallon Victoria |
|
5-3 |
|
Rosebank United |
+2 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
08/10/2022 |
|
Dumbarton Amateurs |
|
8-1 |
|
Rosebank United |
-4 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
01/10/2022 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
1-2 |
|
Cambuslang Football Academy |
-15 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
27/08/2022 |
|
River Nevis |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosebank United |
-1 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
20/08/2022 |
|
DTI |
|
3-0 |
|
Rosebank United |
±0 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |
13/08/2022 |
|
Rosebank United |
|
2-4 |
|
Rhu Colts |
-13 |
|
GCO - Div. 1 |